FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 15495260
nr 1549 5260
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gripsholmsmodell, wear, damages.
Ett par, Gripsholmsmodell
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 400
Monday June 19 2023
at 19:18:50
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr